Our Fall 2018 SimulDub lineup is here!

Must Read

Another anime season is right around the corner, and we can’t WAIT to share these new shows with you! Check out our line up so far, with more announcements on the way:

That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime

Premieres 10/22 at 4:00pm ET
United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Ireland, New Zealand, Australia

Average 37-year-old Minami Satoru dies and is reincarnated as the most unremarkable creature imaginable—a slime. Initially, things are pretty grim. He’s blind, deaf, and weak. But by combining his two special abilities, Predator and Great Sage,” the newly named, Rimuru Tempestwill use his blobby powers to gain both friends and foes alike in a diverse new world. 

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Great Sage Mallorie Rodak
Miho Kristi Rothrock
Mikami E. Jason Liebrecht
Rimuru Brittney Karbowski
Shizue Dawn M. Bennett
Tamura Jordan Dash Cruz
Veldora Chris Rager
Episode 3
Direwolf Boss Jeremy Schwartz
Gobchi Jill Harris
Gobta Ryan Reynolds
Gobte Lance Hardwood
Gobtsu Mikaela Krantz
Haruna Megan Shipman
Ranga Tyson Rinehart
Rigur Derick Snow
Rigurd Kent Williams
Episode 4
Dord Bryan Massey
Garm Phil Parsons
Kaido Jeff Johnson
Kaijin Bruce DuBose
Myrd Josh Martin
Vesta Brandon Potter
Episode 6
Eren Natalie Hoover
Fuze Mike McFarland
Gido Brad Hawkins
Gobzo Clifford Chapin
Leon Christopher Wehkamp
Episode 7
Ifrit Chris Guerrero
Kaval Justin Cook
Koenig Josh Grelle
Pirino Macy Anne Johnson
Episode 8
Geld Jim Foronda
Gelmud Vic Mignogna
Kenya Brittany Lauda
Shizu Dawn M. Bennett
Shizu (child) Dawn M. Bennett
Episode 10
Benimaru Ricco Fajardo
Gabiru Austin Tindle
Hakurou Charlie Campbell
Kaijin Bruce DuBose
Kurobe Eric Vale
Shion Michelle Rojas
Shuna Tia Ballard
Episode 11
Rugurd Barry Yandell
Souei Ian Sinclair
Treyni Jamie Marchi
CREW
ADR Director Clifford Chapin
ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Script Writer Kristen McGuire
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Adrian Cook
Episode 6
Assistant ADR Director Brittany Lauda
Lead ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Engineers Peter Hawkinson
William Dewell
Episodes 7 -10
Assistant ADR Director Brittany Lauda
Lead ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Engineer Austin Sisk
Episode 11
Assistant ADR Directors Brittany Lauda
Felicia Angelle
Lead ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Engineers Matt Grounds
Austin Sisk
Colby Cockburn

Fairy Tail Final Season

Simulcast Premieres 10/6 at 6:30pm ET
SimulDub Premieres 10/29 at 4:00pm ET

US, CA, UK, IE, NZ, AU

Natsu, Lucy, and Happy return in the final season of Fairy TailThey’ve faced some seriously tough challenges but there’s still more to do. Between reforming Fairy Tail and looking for their missing guild master, Makarov, they’ll also have to face the enemy kingdom of Alvarez. Up against new wizards and formidable new powers, are they ready for their greatest adventure yet? 

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 278
Natsu Todd Haberkorn
Lucy Cherami Leigh
Happy Tia Ballard
Anna Cherami Leigh
Carla Jad Saxton
Erza Colleen Clinkenbeard
Gray Newton Pittman
Juvia Brina Palencia
Lyon Jerry Jewel
Ohba Casey Casper
Orochi Tamer Cory Phillips
Shelia Alison Viktorin
Shelia (Song) Giovannie Cruz
Toby Chad Halbrook
Wendy Brittney Karbowski
Wendy (Song) Brittney Karbowski
Yuka Anthony Bowling
Episode 280
Abel Meg McClain
Arlock Chris Messersmith
Briar Alle Mims
D-6 Troy Hughes
Frosch Dawn M. Bennett
Future Rogue Garret Storms
Gajeel David Wald
Gomon Shawn Gann
Jerome Adam Gibbs
Lector Marti Etheridge
Mary Dani Chambers
Minerva Anastasia Munoz
Narrator Jim White
Olga Leo Fabian
Rogue Garret Storms
Rufus Seth Magill
Sting Michael Jones
Yukino Mallorie Rodak
Episode 281
Levy Kristi Kang
Virgo Terri Doty
Episode 282
Taurus Jeremy Inman
Episode 283
Pantherlily Rick Keeling
Warrod Garret Schenck
Episode 284
Asca Kristin Sutton
Cana Jamie Marchi
Droy Z. Charles Bolton
Elfman Christopher R. Sabat
Gajeel David Wald
Jet Corey Cleary-Stoner
Macao Brian Mathis
Makarov R. Bruce Elliot
Max Eric Cherry
Mirajane Monica Rial
Reedus Sonny Strait
Romeo Lindsay Seidel
Vijeeter Tyler Walker
Wakaba Charlie Campbell
Warren Gregory Lush
Zeref Joel McDonald
Zeref (past) Joel McDonald
Zeref (teen) Joel McDonald
Zeref (young) Emily Fajardo
Episode 285
Alzack Austin Tindle
Bisca Angela Chase
Lahar Christopher Bevins
Laki Apphia Yu
Lisanna Carrie Savage
Mest Christopher Wehkamp
Episode 286
Brandish Amber Lee Connors
Hyberion Mark Oristano
Jura Kent Williams
Marin Tyler Carson
Wolfheim Tyler Carson
Episode 287
Ajeel Joshua Bangle
August Bruce DuBose
Dimaria Meli Grant
Yajeel Andy Mullins
Episode 289
Rita Megan Shipman
Episode 290
God Serena David Matranga
Wall Derick Snow
Episode 291
Bakel Dave Woodard
Juvia Dina W. Balenica
Kareem Brad Kurtz
Episode 295
Jacob Bryan Massey
Episode 300
Neinhart Kyle Igneczi
Episode 302
Bloodman Brad Hawkins
Episode 305
Larcade Jason Liebrecht
CREW
ADR Director Kyle Phillips
Lead ADR Engineer Jose Sandoval
ADR Script Writer Tyler Walker
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Andrew Tipps

Cast and crew changes

  • Dina W. Balencia is replacing Brina as Juvia while she’s on maternity leave.
  • Casey Casper is replacing the retired Juli Erickson as Ohba.
  • Giovannie Cruz is singing for Alison Viktorin as Shelia, but Alison is reprising the character’s dialogue.
  • Tyler Walker will no longer act as ADR Director for the series, but will work as ADR Script Writer and Line Producer.

Tokyo Ghoul:re  Part 2

Simulcast Premieres 10/9 at 11:00am ET
SimulDub Premieres 10/16 4:00pm ET

US & CA

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 13
Akira Morgan Garrett
Arima Christopher Wehkamp
Ayato Todd Haberkorn
Banjo Ian Sinclair
Editor in Chief 13A Chad Cline
Eto Lindsay Siedel
Eto (Young) Lindsay Siedel
Furuta Dave Trosko
Female Reporter 13C Kristen McGuire
Hachikawa Patrick McAllister
Nishiki Eric Vale
Haisaki Ben Bryant
Hinami Lara Woodhull
Hogi Morgan Berry
Ichimi Justin Pate
Irimi Kristin Sutton
Jiro Whitney Rogers
Kaiko Bruce Dubose
Kaneki Austin Tindle
Koma Tyson Rinehart
Kurona Lynsey Hale
Male Aogiri Ghoul 13A Patrick Morphy
Male Aogiri Ghoul 13B Chris Thurman
Male Coworker 13A Dave Cain
Male Coworker 13B Clay Wheeler
Male Investigator 13A Chris Thurman
Male Pedestrian 13A Patrick Morphy
Male Pedestrian 13B Seth Magill
Male Pedestrian 13C Michael Stimac
Male Personnel 13A Seth Magill
Male Personnel 13B Matt Shipman
Male Reporter 13A Michael Stimac
Male Reporter 13B Clay Wheeler
Male Reporter 13C Dave Cain
Male Reporter 13D Chris Thurman
Male Security 13A Chad Cline
Male Unknown Investigator 13A Michael Stimac
Hirako Joel McDonald
Mutsuki Mikaela Krantz
Naki Josh Grelle
Ogura Bill Jenkins
Rize Monica Rial
Sante Aaron Dismuke
Shachi Jarrod Greene
Shiono Jean-Luc Hester
Takizawa Micah Solusod
Tatara Christopher Wehkamp
Torso David Matranga
Touka Brina Palencia
Walla: Aogiri Tree Members Brittany Lauda
Kristen McGuire
Whitney Rodgers
Lynsey Hale
Dave Cain
Dave Cain
Michael Stimac
Chris Thurman
Walla: Male & Female Reporters Brittany Lauda
Kristen McGuire
Whitney Rodgers
Lynsey Hale
Dave Cain
Michael Stimac
Chris Thurman
Walla: Male Prison Guard Dave Cain
Michael Stimac
Chris Thurman
Walla: Street Crowd Brittany Lauda
Kristen McGuire
Whitney Rodgers
Lynsey Hale
Dave Cain
Michael Stimac
Christ Thurman
Yoshitoki Kent Williams
Episode 15
Hoji Christopher Guerrero
Juzo Maxey Whitehead
Hoguro Kyle Igneczi
Mikage Howard Wang
Mitsushita Kristen McGuire
Male Investigator 15A Josh Passmore
Male Investigator 15B Justin Duncan
Tatara (Monster) Christopher Wehkamp
Walla: Okahira Newton Pittman
Walla: Soldiers Kara Edwards
Howard Wang
Alex Moore
Josh Passmore
Episode 19
Amon Mike McFarland
Furuta Dave Trosko
Hajime Justin Briner
Itori Jamie Marchi
Kuroiwa R. Bruce Elliot
Mutsuki Mikaela Krantz
Nico Christopher Bevins
Nishio Eric Vale
Roma Tia Ballard
Saiko Sarah Wiedenheft
Shikorae Jim Foronda
Takeomi Alejandro Saab
Tsukiyama J. Michael Tatum
Urie Adam Gibbs
Uta Aaron Roberts
Yomo Phil Parsons
Episode 20
Haise (Kaneki) Austin Tindle
Hanbei Brad Kurtz
Hoguro Kyle Igneczi
Kaneki (young) Leah Clark
Kanou Mark Stoddard
Marude Philip Weber
Miza Brittany Lauda
Nakarai Ricco Fajardo
Scarecrow (Hide) Clifford Chapin
Shio Apphia Yu
Shosei Dave Woodard
Touka Brina Palencia
Ui Chris Burnett
Urie (young) Meg McClain
Yusa Matt Shipman
Episode 22
Hirako Joel McDonald
Ito (Kuramoto) Dallas Reid
Kimi Caitlin Glass
Mabuchi Christopher Guerrero
Ruizawa Leah Clark
Saiko Sarah Wiedenheft
CREW
ADR Director Mike McFarland
Asst ADR Directors Tyler Walker
Terri Doty
Lead ADR Engineer Zachary Davis
ADR Engineer Ryan Urbanovsky
ADR Script Writer Aaron Dismuke
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Adrian Cook
Episode 19
ADR Engineer William Dewell
Episode 20
ADR Engineer Afshar Kharat
Mix Engineers Adrian Cook
Neal Malley
Episode 22
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia

Black Clover Season 2

Sundays at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

Asta and Yuno are two orphans who want the same thing: to become the Wizard KingLocked in a friendly rivalry, they work hard towards their goal. While Yuno excels at magic, Asta has a problem uncommon in this world: he has no powers! But, on the day they receive their grimoires, they surprise everyone. To reach their goal, they’ll each find their own path to greatness—with or without magic.  

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 55
Asta Dallas Reid
Fanzell Eric Vale
Mariella Alexis Tipton
Narrator Cris George
Yuno Micah Solusod
Episode 56
Cat 56A Felecia Angelle
Charmy Sarah Wiedenheft
Dominante Katelyn Barr
Fanzell (Grey) Eric Vale
Finral Brandon McInnis
Galleo Taylor Harris
Gauche Dave Trosko
Gordon Mike McFarland
Grey Jarrod Greene
Luck Justin Briner
Magna Ian Sinclair
Noelle Jill Harris
Vanessa Lydia Mackay
Yami Christopher R. Sabat
Episode 57
Cidane Tyson Rinehart
Dominate (housewife) Katelyn Barr
Dominante (saleswoman) Katelyn Barr
Fana Jeannie Tirado
Queen of Witches Jamie Marchi
Sekke Garret Storms
Episode 58
Akimo Skyler McIntosh
Ladros Chris Gardner
Mars Jason Liebrecht
Mohawk Jeremy Inman
Episode 59
Fana (young) Jeannie Tirado
First Wizard King (young adult) Chris Burnett
Licht Jerry Jewell
Nebra Mallorie Rodak
Noelle (young) Jill Harris
Solid Chris Wehkamp
Episode 60
Ladros (young) Chris Gardner
Mars (young) Jason Liebrecht
Episode 63
Devil Cris George
Episode 69
Balmain Tyler Walker
Episode 70
Kaiser Mark Stoddard
Mereoleona Monica Rial
Episode 71
Acier Luci Christian
Episode 73
Cob Anthony Bowling
Xerx Greg Lush
Zora Johnny Yong Bosch
Episode 75
King Clover Sonny Strait
Fragil Leah Clark
Hamon Kyle Phillips
Episode 76
Puli Jessica Cavanagh
EMCEE MAGE Chris Thurman
Rill Derick Snow
Episode 77
En Jim Foronda
Episode 80
Finnes Amanda Lee
CREW
ADR Director Cris George
Asst ADR Director Anthony Bowling
Dallas Reid (ep 72, 77)
Lead ADR Engineer Jeremy Woods
ADR Engineer Austin Sisk
ADR Script Writer Bonny Clinkenbeard
Katelyn Barr (ep 77)
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 61
ADR Engineer Ryan Urbanovsky

GOBLIN SLAYER

Premieres 10/25 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

An optimistic young priestess joins the adventurer’s guild where she parties up with three hotshot newbies who’ve taken a contract to destroy a goblin nest. But her quest goes awry in an instant when her team is brutally ambushed inside their lairWounded and in shock, she’s rescued by a high-ranking adventurer known as Goblin Slayer, a man dedicated to slaughtering every goblin in existence.

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Goblin Slayer Brad Hawkins
Priestess Hayden Daviau
Cow Girl Brittany Lauda
Guild Girl Sara Ragsdale
High Elf Archer Mallorie Rodak
Fighter Kristen McGuire
Wizard Kristi Rothrock
Warrior Tyler Carson
Spear Man Kyle Igneczi
Mysterious Wizard Amanda Gish
Episode 3
Female Narrator Jessica Peterson
Lizardman Priest Josh Bangle
Greenhorn Warrior Matt Shipman
Light Warrior Howard Wang
Mayor Tyler Walker
Heavy Warrior Chad Halbrook
Spear Man Kyle Igneczi
Dwarf Shaman Barry Yandell
Witch Amanda Gish
Episode 4
Ogre Marcus Stimac
Elf Captive Rachel Thompson
Episode 5
Apprentice Cleric Sarah Wiedenheft
Rhea Scout Garret Storms
Druid Katlin Moon-Jones
Smith R Bruce Elliot
Female Knight Rachel Thompson
Manager Michelle Rojas
Episode 6
Sword Maiden Meg McClain
Evil Priest Chris Guerrero
Sage Megan Shipman
Swordmaster Jad Saxton
Hero Rachel Thompson
Episode 7
Goblin Champion Hammond Cheasy
Burglar Charlie Campbell
Episode 8
Cow Girl Uncle Jarrod Greene
Giant Eyeball Jacob Browning
Young Goblin Slayer Haileigh Todd
CREW
Lead ADR Engineer Colby Cockburn
ADR Engineer Ryan Urbanovsky
ADR Script Writer Jeramey Kraatz
ADR Script Supervisors Bonny Clinkenbeard
Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer William Dewell
Episode 5
ADR Engineers Ryan Urbanovsky
Ben Tehrani
Rickey Watkins
ADR Script Writer Bonny Clinkenbeard
Episode 6
ADR Engineers Ryan Urbanovsky
Matt Grounds
ADR Script Writer Bonny Clinkenbeard
Episode 8
ADR Script Writers Bonny Clinkenbeard
Jeramey Kraatz
Episode 9
ADR Engineers Ryan Urbanovsky
James Baker
William Dewell
ADR Script Writers Jeramey Kraatz
Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Nathanael Harrison

A Certain Magical Index III

Wednesdays at 4:00pm ET

US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Aogami Patrick McAlister
Female Engineer 01A Meg McClain
Female Reporter 01A Kristi Rothrock
Fukiyose Skyler McIntosh
Index Monica Rial
Itsuwa Amanda Lee
Kamijo Micah Solusod
Komoe Jad Saxton
Kuroko Alison Viktorin
Maika Lara Woodhull
Mikoto Brittney Karbowski
Monaka Linda Young
Suama Natalie Hoover
Tsuchimikado Newton Pittman
Uiharu Cherami Leigh
Yomikawa Martha Harms
Episode 2
Agnese Alex Moore
Biagio Barry Yandell
Female Waitress 02A Rachel Thompson
Lidvia Rachel Robinson
Male Child 02A Dawn M. Bennett
Male Citizen 02A Brad Hawkins
Male Citizen 02B Alejandro Saab
Male Citizen 02C Josh Martin
Male Patron 02A Brandon McInnis
Male Patron 02B Alejandro Saab
Male Patron 02C Brad Hawkins
Male Patron 02D Brandon McInnis
Stiyl Robert McCollum
Terra Garrett Schenck
Episode 3
Accelerator Austin Tindle
Acqua Chris Ryan
Itsuwa Amanda Lee
Male Bomber Tech 03A Michael Jones
Roman Pope Jim White
Episode 6
Frenda Leah Clark
Girl in Dress Marti Etheridge
Hamazura Clifford Chapin
Kakine Daman Mills
Kinuhata Apphia Yu
Last Order Brittney Karbowski
Sunazara Phil Parsons
Shadowy Man Jerry Jewell
Mugino Lydia Mackay
Musujime Bryn Apprill
Takitsubo Megan Shipman
Unabara Justin Pate
Episode 7
Himegami Lindsay Seidel
Isahaya R. Bruce Elliot
Kouyagi Derick Snow
Nomozaki Jim Foronda
Saigo Bryan Massey
Tatemiya Duncan Brannan
Tsushima Haley Esposito
Ushibuka Ian Sinclair
Episode 8
Kanzaki Morgan Garrett
Orsola Mallorie Rodak
Roman Pope Jim White
Sherry Stephanie Young
Episode 9
Acqua (William) Chris Ryan
Aleister Chuck Huber
Boatman Dave Trosko
Fiamma Christopher Wehkamp
Knight Leader David Matranga
Laura Carli Mosier
Vento Kara Edwards
Vilian Emily Fajardo
Episode 10
Bayloupe Michelle Rojas
Eiker Jim Johnson
Floris Morgan Berry
Lancis Kristen McGuire
Lessar Brittany Lauda
Musset Stephen Fu
CREW
ADR Director Jerry Jewell
ADR Engineer Domonique French
ADR Script Writer Leah Clark
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Andrew Tipps
Episode 7
ADR Engineers Domonique French
William Dewell
Ryan Urbanovsky
Episode 8 & 10
ADR Engineers Domonique French
William Dewell

Golden Kamuy Season 2

Premieres 10/31 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

The high-stakes search for gold continues in the harsh wilderness of Hokkaido! More and more people seek the treasure map, and the race to find its living pieces is brutal as all get-out. War veteran Sugimoto and his guide to the wilds, Asirpaare hot on the trail, and as long as they stick together through thick and thinchitatap and misothey’ve got a shot at finding that gold.

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Asirpa Monica Rial
Asirpa’s Father Barry Yandell
Cikiapasi Howard Wang
Edogai Brandon McInnis
Edogai’s Mother Caitlin Glass
Female Villager 13A Kylie Stewart
Hajime Quinn Angell
Hijikata Greg Dulcie
Huci Jessica Cavanagh
Inkarmat Felecia Angelle
Kiroranke Ricco Fajardo
Kouhei Stephen Sanders
Makanakkuru Jim Johnson
Makanakkuru (Ainu) Jim Johnson
Narrator Marcus Stimac
Male Shopkeeper Ben Bryant
Nagakura Kent Williams
Ogata Orion Pitts
Osoma Apphia Yu
Shiraishi Ben Phillips
Sugimoto Ian Sinclair
Tanigaki David Matranga
Tsurumi David Wald
Ushiyama Chris Sabat
Episode 2
Ienaga Terri Doty
Maeyama Kyle Phillips
Boy 14B Kimberly Grace
Boy 14C Bonnie Mitchell
Girl 14A Amanda Gish
Girl 14B Kimberly Grace
Male Villager 14A Greg Silva
Miner 14A David Novinski
Miner 14B Josh Bangle
Miner 14D Patrick McAlister
Miner 14E Brad Kurtz
Miner 14F Patrick McAlister
Miner 14G Josh Bangle
Miner 14H Brad Kurtz
Miner 14I David Novinski
Old Man 14A David Novinski
Woman 14A Amanda Gish
Walla: Miners Patrick McAllister
Greg Silva
David Novinski
Brad Kurtz
Episode 15
Hijikata (young) Greg Dulcie
Indou Mark Stoddard
Nagakura (young) Kent Williams
Episode 16
Arisaka Ben Bryant
Hijikata (bean candy seller) Greg Dulcie
Suzukawa Charlie Campbell
Suzukawa (Inudou) Mark Stoddard
Episode 17
Koito Daman Mills
Yodogawa Jose Cucinotti
Episode 18
Fumi Kimberly Grace
Kenkichi Aaron Roberts
Kenkichi’s Father Cris George
Kenkichi’s Mother Samantha Herek
Russian Soldier Jeremy Inman
Tanigaki’s Father Brian Mathis
Episode 19
Tetsuzou Jarrod Greene
Ogata’s Father R. Bruce Elliot
Episode 20
Kadokura David Novinski
Usami Kyle Igneczi
CREW
ADR Director Jeremy Inman
Lead ADR Engineers Xavier Earl
Ricky Watkins
ADR Script Writer Jessica Cavanagh
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Neal Malley

RADIANT

Premieres 10/27 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 3
Alma Monica Rial
Don Bossman Marcus D. Stimac
Bravery Quartet A Alejandro Saab
Bravery Quartet B Matt Shipman
Female Bank Employee 02A Beth Lipton
Female Child 03A Michelle Lee
Female Child O3B Emi Lo
Jiji Mike McFarland
Liselotte Jamie Marchi
Male Bank Employee 02A Greg Silva
Male Bank Employee 02B Patrick McAlister
Male Bank Manager 02A David Novinski
Male Child 03A Alex Moore
Male Child 03B Beth Lipton
Male Child 03C Howard Wang
Male Doctor 03A Chris Ryan
Male Mountain Villager 03A Brad Kurtz
Male Mountain Villager 03B Patrick McAlister
Male With Hat 01A Kyle Igneczi
Narrator Barry Yandell
Nemesis 01A Michael Stimac
Santori Kent Williams
Seth Christopher Llewyn Ramirez
Seth (Child) Cristina Vee
Seth’s Bat Emi Lo
Teppes Ian Sinclair
Tommy Alison Viktorin
Tommy’s Father Christopher Wehkamp
Torque Ray Chase
Ullmina Bryn Apprill
Walla: Mountain Villagers Alex Moore
Amanda Lee
Jill Harris
Lindsay Seidel
Alex Mai
Nazeeh Tarsha
Lee George
Sterling Gafford
Episode 4
Doc Shawn Gann
Dragunov Ivan Jasso
Melie Caitlin Glass
Mister Boobrie Derick Snow
Vice Sterling Gafford
Episode 5
Majesty SungWon Cho
Yaga Doug Jackson
Episode 6
Melba Sakyiwaa Baah
Papa Sonny Strait
Episode 7
Devil Fish Kraken Chris Guerrero
Episode 9
Edmund R. Bruce Elliot
Grimm Eric Vale
Rookie Alex Mai
Episode 10
Nick Stephen Fu
Nick’s Henchman A Kyle Phillips
Nick’s Henchman B Cris George
Episode 11
Cat 11A Margaret McDonald
Konrad Patrick Seitz
CREW
ADR Director Caitlin Glass
ADR Engineer Matt Grounds
ADR Script Writer Aaron Dismuke
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Nathanael Harrison
Episodes 5-9; 11
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 9-11
Asst. ADR Director Monica Rial

SSSS.GRIDMAN

Premieres 10/6 at 1:40pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

Yuta Hibiki can’t remember who he is, and now he’s seeing and hearing things that others don’t! A voice from an old computer tells him to remember his calling, and he sees a massive, unmoving creature in the distance. Nothing’s making sense—until the behemoth springs to life! Suddenly, Yuta is pulled into the digital world, reappearing in the real one as the colossal heroGridman!

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Akane Lindsay Seidel
Alexis Barry Yandell
Gridman Robert McCollum
Hass Amber Lee Connors
Marusan Macy Anne Johnson
Namiko Sarah Wiedenheft
Rikka Jill Harris
Rikka’s Mother Anastasia Munoz
Sayaka Madeleine Morris
Toiko Jad Saxton
Tonkawa Dani Chambers
Utsumi Greg Ayres
Yuta Brandon McInnis
Episode 2
Hayakawa Howard Wang
Onda Jarrod Greene
Tatsumi Kyle Phillips
Tonkawa’s Dad Brandon Potter
Episode 3
Borr Apphia Yu
Calibur Ian Sinclair
Max Cris George
Vit Chris Burnett
Episode 5
Anti Stephen Fu
Episode 8
Koma Felecia Angelle
Episode 10
Kena Madeleine Morris
Episode 12
Anosillus Monica Rial
CREW
ADR Director Clifford Chapin
Lead ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Engineer Benjamin Tehrani
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Nathanael Harrison
ADR Script Writer Clayton Browning
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Episode 8
ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
ADR Script Writer Howard Wang
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 11
ADR Engineer Austin Sisk
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 12
ADR Engineer Manuel Aragon
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia

Ace Attorney Season 2

Premieres 10/30 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

Phoenix Wright, ace attorney, returns! Before he was upholding the law, he was studying it. And young Phoenix had first-hand experience in the court after getting caught up in a dubious situation with his seemingly innocent girlfriend! When his past comes back and he’s up against the brilliant prosecutor Godot, he’ll have to trust in the evidence to discover a truth long buried in the past!   

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Gumshoe Bryan Massey
Judge Kent Williams
Maggey Dawn M. Bennett
Male Adult Bailiff 201A Patrick McAlister
Maya Lindsay Seidel
Payne Gregory Lush
Phoenix Eric Vale
Walla: Male and Female Crowd Patrick McAlister
Chris Burnett
James Larabee
Justin Briner
Katy McGregor
Kelly Greenshield
Jennifer AuBuchon
Elisa Annette
Wellington Ricco Fajardo
Episode 2
Andrews Mallorie Rodak
Desiree Jamie Marchi
Female Adult Reporter 202A Michelle Lee
Female Adult Reporter 202B Jennifer AuBuchon
Female Adult Voice 202A Katy McGregor
Godot Brandon Potter
Luke Ian Sinclair
Male Adult Citizen 202A Jordan Dash Cruz
Male Adult Cop 202A Jim Foronda
Pearl Alexis Tipton
Ron Justin Pate
Walla: Male and Female Crowd Jordan Dash Cruz
Jim Foronda
Aaron Roberts
Mark Stoddard
Michelle Lee
Jennifer AuBuchon
Katy McGregor
Kelly Greenshield
Episode 4
Butz Josh Martin
Episode 5
Mia Colleen Clinkenbeard
Episode 6
Butz (young) Steph Garrett
Dee Amber Lee Connors
Edgeworth Anthony Bowling
Goldy Christopher R. Sabat
Karma Bill Jenkins
Maya (judge) Lindsay Seidel
Miles Christopher Wehkamp
Miles (young) Apphia Yu
Missile Morgan Garrett
Napalm Mikaela Krantz
Phoenix (young) Jill Harris
Episode 7
Armstrong J. Michael Tatum
Glen Tyler Walker
Kudo Greg Dulcie
Tigre Sam Riegel
Viola Madeleine Morris
Episode 10
Vega Kristi Kang
Cylinder Shawn Gann
Gale Patric Carroll
Mara Linda Young
Piston Brad Hawkins
Regina Dusty Feeney
Richman Charlie Campbell
Rick Josh Bangle
Tristan Chris Cason
Episode 11
Chief Prosecutor Andy Mullins
Episode 12
Butter Kristi Kang
Jam Linda Young
CREW
ADR Director Kyle Phillips
Lead ADR Engineer Jose Sandoval
ADR Script Writer Tyler Walker
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Neal Malley

DOUBLE DECKER! DOUG & KIRILL

Premieres 9/30 at 11:30am ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

Kirill Vrubel is just an average cop looking to prove he’s a hero. But when he meets up with Doug Billingham of the SEVEN-O unit, he gets a chance to show his stuff—literally! Now the two will work closely together to face users of the deadly drug Anthem and protect the city state of Lisvalletta! Can this veteran and rookie team clean up the streets or are they bound to make more of a mess?  

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 2
Billy Nazeeh Tarsha
Deana Jamie Marchi
Doug Ian Sinclair
Female Cop 2A Didi Archilla
Female Cop 2B Chris Thurman
Female Newscaster 1A Kristi Rothrock
Henry Oscar Seung
Kay Natalie Hoover
Kirill Micah Solusod
Male Lover 2A Josh Grelle
Male Lover 2B Chris Thurman
Male Narrator 1A Christopher Guerrero
Male Paramedic 2A Aaron Roberts
Male Patron 2A Andy Mullins
Male Prison Guard 2A Clay Wheeler
Male Prisoner 2A Clay Wheeler
Male Smuggler 2A Dex Peck
Male Smuggler 2B Viktor Walker
Maxine Beth Lipton
Morgan Ray Hurd
Sophie Madeleine Morris
Travis Barry Yandell
Walla Bar: Justin Blankenship
Andy Mullins
Dex Peck
Viktor Walker
Walla Prison: Justin Blankenship
Andy Mullins
Dex Peck
Viktor Walker
Episode 3
Apple Justin Briner
Bamboo Man Robert McCollum
Harry David Wald
Joel Jarrod Greene
Landlady 1A Linda Young
Male Factory Driver 3A Jim White
Male Factory Driver 3B Patrick Morphy
Male Factory Worker 3A Chad Cline
Male Factory Worker 3B Seth Magill
Male Narrator 1A Christopher Guerrero
Male Smuggler 3A Jason Liebrecht
Male Smuggler 3B Matt Shipman
Male Striker 3A Clifford Chapin
Male Striker 3B Seth Magill
Tommy Charlie Campbell
Tommy Anthem Charlie Campbell
Walla: Bar Seth Magill
Patrick Morphy
Matt Shipman
Chad Cline
Walla: Strike Seth Magill
Patrick Morphy
Matt Shipman
Chad Cline
Walla: Union Seth Magill
Patrick Morphy
Matt Shipman
Chad Cline
Yuri Brittany Lauda
Episode 5
Bamboo Man Robert McCollum
Female Prison Guard 5A Camelia Raybon
Male Cop 5A Shawn Gann
Male Cop 5B Aaron Graves
Male Cop 5C Mark Stoddard
Male Cop 5D Brad Kurtz
Male Cop 5E Patrick McAlister
Male Cop 5F Aaron Graves
Male Cop 5G Daman Mills
Male Cop 5H Brad Kurtz
Male Cop 5I Daman Mills
Male Cop Driver 5A Chris Ryan
Male Narrator 1A Christopher Guerrero
Male Police Dispatch 5A Mark Stoddard
Male Prisoner 5A Chris Ryan
Ricky Michael Jones
Walla: Fair Aaron Graves
Chris Ryan
Shawn Gann
Daman Mills
Walla: Male Cops Aaron Graves
Chris Ryan
Shawn Gann
Daman Mills
Zabel Chuck Huber
Episode 8
Camilla Alexis Tipton
Chris Ricco Fajardo
Derick Gabe Kunda
Elle Tia Ballard
Liza Kasi Hollowell
Hannah Jill Harris
Maxine’s Mom Anastasia Munoz
Milla Daman Mills
Episode 9
Cooper Brandon Potter
Dorman Kent Williams
Episode 10
Doctor Hope Bruce DuBose
Doug Ian Sinclair
Gus Dallas Reid
Jeffrey Vic Mignogna
Episode 11
Jefferson Mike McFarland
Sam Bryan Massey
OVA 2
Goldman Ray Gestaut
Guillermo Alejandro Saab
Yusef David Matranga
CREW
ADR Director Mike McFarland
ADR Engineer Zachary Davis
ADR Script Writer Bonny Clinkenbeard
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Nathanael Harrison
Episode 8
ADR Script Writer Emily Neves
Mix Engineers Nathanael Harrison
Episode 9
Lead ADR Engineer Zachary Davis
ADR Engineer William Dewell
ADR Script Writer Emily Neves
Episode 10
ADR Script Writer Emily Neves
Mix Engineer Nathanel Harrison
Andrew Tipps
Episode 11
ADR Script Writer Emily Neves
Mix Engineer Andrew Tipps

Ulysses: Jeanne d’Arc and the Alchemist Knight

Premieres 10/25 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Montmorency Aaron Dismuke
Richemont Madeleine Morris
Philip Dani Chambers
Charlotte Amber Lee Connors
Batard Hayden Daviau
Astaroth Leah Clark
Alencon Daman Mills
Henry V Howard Wang
Bedford Alejandro Saab
Nicholas Flamel Charlie Campbell
John Aaron Roberts
Brienne Ben Phillips
Episode 2
Astaroth Leah Clark
Fairy 2A Amanda Gish
Fairy 2B Tabitha Ray
Fairy 2C Kristi Rothrock
French Lesson Emily Neves
Jeanne Bryn Apprill
LA Hire Dawn M. Bennett
Narrator Cris George
Soldier 2A Brian Olvera
Soldier 2B Stephen Fu
Soldier 2C Marcus Stimac
Soldier 2D Ben Bryant
Soldier 2E Ryan Urbanovsky
Soldier 2F Brian Olvera
Soldier 2G Stephen Fu
Soldier 2H Marcus Stimac
Soldier 2I Brian Olvera
Soldier 2J Stephen Fu
Soldier 2K Anthony Bowling
Soldier 2L Jeremy Inman
Villager 2A Stephen Fu
Villager 2B Ben Bryant
Xaintrailles David Matranga
Episode 3
G (Assasin) Greg Dulcie
La Tremoille Austin Tindle
Maugris David Wald
Episode 5
Brittany Eric Vale
French Lesson Bryn Apprill
Myriam Amanda Lee
Episode 6
Batard Hayden Daviau
Glasdale Brandon Potter
Ulysses Noire (Philip) Dani Chambers
Episode 7
Catherine Brittany Lauda
Catherine (young) Brittany Lauda
Jean the Redbeard R. Bruce Elliot
Montmorence (young) Aaron Dismuke
Richemont Madeleine Morris
Episode 8
French Lesson Tabitha Ray
Thomas Kristen McGuire
CREW
ADR Director Anthony Bowling
Lead ADR Engineer Ryan Urbanovsky
ADR Engineers Xavier Earl
Matt Grounds
ADR Script Writer Emily Neves
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Adrian Cook
Episode 3
ADR Directors Natalie Hoover
Brittany Lauda
ADR Engineers Manuel Aragon
William Dewell
Peter Hawkinson
Benjamin Tehrani
Episode 5
ADR Engineers Benjamin Tehrani
Austin Sisk
Episode 7
ADR Engineer Peter Hawkinson
Episode 8
Asst. ADR Engineers Jeremy Woods
Austin Sisk
Episode 9
Asst. ADR Engineers Peter Hawkinson
Albert Chang
James Baker
Mix Engineer Neal Malley

SENRAN KAGURA SHINOVI MASTER

Premieres 11/1 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 3
Asuka Maya Maxwell
Fubuki Milly Prower
Gekkou Sara Ragsdale
Hanabi Amanda Gish
Haruka Gertrude Cruz
Hikage Kara Edwards
Homura Monica Rial
Kagura (adult) Jād Saxton
Imu Katelyn Barr
Kafuru Brittany Lauda
Kagura Jād Saxton
Minori Emily Fajardo
Mirai Laura Woodhull
Miyabi Morgan Berry
Murakumo Dawn M Bennett
Murasaki Kristen McGuire
Naraku Jamie Marchi
Renka Kristi Rothrock
Ryobi Skyler McIntosh
Ryona Cecilia Higginbotham
Senkou Julie Shields
Shiki Leah Clark
Suzune Lydia Mackay
Yomi Trina Nishimura
Yozakura Sarah Wiedenheft
Yumi  Mallorie Rodak
Episode 4
Yumi (young) Mallorie Rodak
Episode 7
Hanzo (young adult) Christopher Wehkamp
Katsuragi Brittney Karbowski
Kurokage R. Bruce Elliot
Kurokage (young adult) Ian Sinclair
Yume Amber Lee Connors
CREW
ADR Director Jerry Jewell
ADR Engineer Domonique French
ADR Script Writer Kristen McGuire
ADR Script Supervisor
Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Adrian Cook
Episode 4
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 5
ADR Engineers Domonique French
William Dewell
Ryan Urbanovsky
Episode 7
Asst. ADR Director Brittany Lauda
ADR Engineers Domoniwue French
Austin Sisk

Space Battleship TIRAMISU Zwei

Premieres 10/23 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Isuzu Kyle Phillips
Male Earth Union Soldier 1A Bryan Massey
Male Earth Union Soldier 1B Philip Weber
Narrator Brian Mathis
PAC2-AR Tia Ballard
Soichiro Patric Carroll
Subaru Anthony Bowling
Episode 2
Male Bodyguard 2A Jarrod Greene
Maybach Cris George
Neo Durandal Computer Hayden Daviau
Episode 3
Leblanc Beth Lipton
Episode 5
Grandmother Jessica Cavanagh
Grandson Kimberly Grace
Ligier Leah Clark
Subaru B Ricco Fajardo
Vulgar Jeremy Inman
Episode 6
Foden Stephen Fu
Inoue Clay Wheeler
Episode 9
Romeo Aaron Dismuke
CREW
ADR Director Jeremy Inman
Lead ADR Engineers Xavier Earl
Ricky Watkins
ADR Script Writer Leah Clark
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Andrew Tipps
Episode 2
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 9
ADR Engineer Rickey Watkins

ZOMBIE LAND SAGA

Premieres 10/28 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
AI Bryn Apprill
Crewman 1A Justin Plate
Hochu Mike McFarland
Junko Amanda Lee
Kotaro Ricco Fajardo
Lily Sarah Wiedenheft
Male Cop 1A Austin Tindle
Romero Alejandro Saab
Saki Caitlin Glass
Sakura Brina Palencia
Tae Dawn Bennett
Wig Cris George
Yugiri Stephanie Young
Episode 2
Crowd Man 2A Brian Mathis
Crowd Man 2B Kenny Green
Crowd Woman 2A Nancy Sherrard
Female Band Member 2A Alison Viktorin
Female Band Member 2B Morgan Berry
Male Rapper 2A Darren McElroy
Male Rapper 2B Rare Orion
Male Rapper 2C Ninjamik3
Male Staff 2A Kyle Igneczi
Male Staff 2B Christopher Llewyn Ramirez
Male Staff 2C Lee George
Male Staff 2D Daniel Baugh
Male Zombie 2E Kyle Igneczi
Swordsman 2A Jacob Browning
Episode 5
Cocco Kyle Phillips
Inubashi Aaron Dismuke
Okoba Kent Williams
Episode 7
Iron Frill Front Woman Jad Saxton
Episode 8
Amamoto Greg Dulcie
Rookie Josh Grelle
Takeo Christopher R. Sabat
Episode 9
Maria Madeleine Morris
Misa Morgan Garret
Reiko Colleen Clinkenbeard
Ukawa Alexis Tipton
CREW
ADR Director Jad Saxton
Assistant ADR Director Tia Ballard
Felecia Angelle
Lead ADR Engineer Jamal Roberson
ADR Engineer Albert Chang
ADR Script Writer Katelyn Barr
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer William Dewell
Episode 3
ADR Engineers Albert Chang
Austin Sisk
Episode 5
ADR Engineers Albert Chang
Peter Hawkinson
William Dewell
Episode 9
ADR Engineers Ryan Urbanovsky
Albert Chang
Peter Hawkinson
William Dewell

RErideD – Derrida, who leaps
through time –

Premieres 10/22 at 4:00pm ET
US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Andrei Phil Parsons
Derrida Adam Gibbs
Jaques Ben Bryant
Mage Bryn Apprill
Nathan Seth Magill
Yuri Natalie Hoover
Mrs. Hudson Tia Ballard
Male Robot Newscaster 1A Josh Grelle
Episode 2
Donna Colleen Clinkenbeard
Female Narrator 1A Caitlin Glass
Graham Howard Wang
Lily Emily Fajardo
Marie Dawn M. Bennett
Mayuka Dani Chamber
Vidaux Brian Mathis
Episode 5
Derrida (young) Mikaela Krantz
Episode 6
Katze Christopher Llewyn Ramirez
Episode 7
Cassiel Chuck Hüber
Hund Brad Kurtz
Klaus Mark Stoddard
Schmidt Garret Storms
Episode 9
Marlene Anastasia Muñoz
Episode 10
Donna/Angelica Colleen Clinkenbeard
CREW
ADR Director Caitlin Glass
Asst. ADR Director Apphia Yu
Lead ADR Engineer Matt Grounds
ADR Engineer Ben Tehrani
Mix Engineer Neal Malley
ADR Script Writer Marissa Lenti
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Episode 10 & 11
Asst. ADR Director Monica Rial

Conception

Premieres 10/27 at 4:00pm ET

US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Arie Natalie Hoover
Collette Rachel Thompson
Itsuki Ricco Fajardo
Shangri-La David Wald
Mahiru Megan Shipman
Mana Maya Maxwell
Monster 1A Cris George
Narcisstes J. Michael Tatum
Reone Jamie Marchi
Episode 3
Cancer Rachel Glass
Capri Dawn M. Bennett
Falun Jad Saxton
Scorpi Sara Ragsdale
Virgo Mikaela Krantz
Episode 5
Alfie Caitlin Glass
Femiruna Amanda Lee
Lirie Monica Rial
Liris Monica Rial
Ruka Abigail Hartman
Seiya Aaron Dismuke
Sue Sarah Wiedenheft
Tarua Kristen McGuire
Yuzuha Amber Lee Connors
Episode 7
Collete (child) Rachel Thompson
Collete’s Grandpa Mike McFarland
Lilith Monica Rial
Lillie Monica Rial
Master James Baker
Scorpi Sara Ragsdale
Episode 8
Mirei Brianna Roberts
Ruka Abigail Hartman
Episode 10
Hiroshi David Wald
Leo Kara Edwards
Libra Katelyn Barr
Liesse Hayden Daviau
Sagittarius Dani Chambers
Takashi Anthony Bowling
Yuuji Chris Wehkamp
Yuuko Julie Shields
CREW
ADR Director Alexis Tipton
Lead ADR Engineer James Baker
ADR Script Writer Jessica Cavanagh
ADR Script Supervisor Jeramey Kraatz
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 7
ADR Script Writer Corey Whaley
Episode 8
ADR Engineer Ryan Urbanovsky

Hinomaru Sumo

Wednesdays at 4:00pm ET

US, CA, UK, IE, AU, NZ

CHARACTER CAST
Episode 1
Cat 1A Felecia Angelle
Chizuko Felecia Angelle
Female Student 1A Jamie Marchi
Female Student 1B Madeleine Morris
Funaki Chad Halbrook
Hashi Jordan Dash Cruz
Hinomaru Ricco Fajardo
Hinomaru’s Mom Jamie Marchi
Male Attendant 1A Christopher Wehkamp
Male Basketball Recruiter 1A Patrick McAlister
Male Basketball Recruiter 1B Greg Silva
Male Delinquent 1A Aaron Roberts
Male Delinquent 1B Jean-Luc Hester
Male Delinquent 1C Patrick McAlister
Male Narrator 1A Mark Stoddard
Male Passenger 1A Aaron Roberts
Male Soccer Recruiter 1A Kris Bryan
Male Soccer Recruiter 1B Jean-Luc Hester
Male Student 1A Stephen Fu
Male Student 1B Christopher Wehkamp
Male Student 1C Greg Silva
Male Student 1D Kris Bryan
Nishizato Josh Bangle
Ozeki Tyson Rinehart
Yuma Brandon Potter
Episode 2
Chihiro Marcus Stimac
Female Tennis Recruiter 2A Brittney Karbowski
Kei Stephen Fu
Kirihito Adam Gibbs
Male Announcer 2A Josh Martin
Male Council 2A Kyle Phillips
Male Council 2B Ben Phillips
Male Council 2C Chris Thurman
Male Council 2D Cory Phillips
Male Soccer Recruiter 2A Greg Silva
Male Spectator 2A Nazeeh Tarsha
Male Spectator 2B Justin Duncan
Male Spectator 2C Lee George
Male Spectator 2D Cory Phillip
Male Spectator 2E Coby Lewin
Male Student 2A Ben Phillips
Male Student 2B Chris Thurman
Male Student 2C Greg Silva
Male Student 2D Lee George
Male Student 2E Nazeeh Tarsha
Male Student 2F Coby Lewin
Male Student 2G Justin Duncan
Male Volleyball 2A Chuck Huber
Male Wrestler 2A Jacob Browning
Monster 2A Ben Phillips
Reina Jad Saxton
Episode 3
Daniel Dave Trosko
Hinomaru (young) Macy Anne Johnson
Kariya Justin Briner
Kuze Ian Sinclair
Kuze (young) Jad Saxton
Kuze’s Mom Mallorie Rodak
Sawai Chris Gardner
Yamato Kent Williams
Yomoda Howard Wang
Episode 4
Chanko (formerly Cat 1A) Felecia Angelle
Yamatokuni Kent Williams
Episode 5
Araki Jarrod Greene
Kanamori David Wald
Mamiya Ray Hurd
Mohawk Kyle Phillips
Sada Alejandro Saab
Sanada Anthony Bowling
Episode 6
Saenoyama J. Michael Tatum
Saki Jill Harris
Shibakiyama Jeremy Inman
Terahara David Matranga
Episode 7
Ito Shawn Gann
Mamiya’s Mom Katelyn Barr
Episode 8
Takani Emily Nives
Episode 11
Bato Shawn Gann
Enoki Dallas Reid
Episode 12
Mionishiki Chris Ryan
Shunkai Mark Stoddard
Tenma Gabe Kunda
Yonemura Garret Storms
CREW
ADR Director Cris George
Lead ADR Engineer Jeremy Woods
ADR Script Writer Clayton Browning
ADR Script Supervisor Bonny Clinkenbeard
Mix Engineer Neal Malley
Episode 4
Mix Engineer Gino Palencia
Episode 8
Asst. ADR Director Anthony Bowling
Episode 10
Asst. ADR Directors Anthony Bowling
Felecia Angelle
ADR Engineer Austin Sisk

One Piece

Simulcast Saturdays at 10:00pm ET
US & CA

Monkey D. Luffy refuses to let anyone or anything stand in the way of his quest to become king of all pirates. With a course charted for the treacherous waters of the Grand Line, this is one captain who’ll never drop anchor until he’s claimed the greatest treasure on Earth—the Legendary One Piece!

CHECK BACK FOR NEW ADDITIONS, COMING SOON!

Latest News

Listen the Ninja Way as Naruto Series Music Hits Streaming and Digital for the First Time Outside of Japan

Get ready to listen to some anime favorites the ninja way, because Milan Records has announced that original music...

More Articles Like This